Stacy Valentine (25 роликов) (2009) DVDRip

Жанр: Сборники
 Stacy Valentine  (25 роликов) (2009) DVDRip
Описание:
В ролях: Stacy Valentine

Stacy Valentine Biography:

Babe Name: Stacy Valentine
Official Site: The Official Stacy Valentine Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Date of Birth: August 9, 1970
Birth Name: Stacy Baker
Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacy
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
Piercings: None
Fan Club: Stacy Valentine Fan Club 23679 Calabasas Rd. #245 Calabasas, CA 91302 U.S.A.
Extra: Awards: 1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year 1997 Editor's Choice – Best New Starlet 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite 1998 Hot D'Or Frances' Best American Starlet 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress


Гдо выпуска: 2009

Продолжительность: 326мин

Качество: DVDRip

 

  • Сиды: 55 
  • Пиры: 33 
  • Общий размер: 2.06 Gb
  • Скачали: 512
Stacy Valentine/01 - Abused.avi 150.91 Mb / (158241792) bytes
Stacy Valentine/02 - Allure.avi 73.43 Mb / (76998656) bytes
Stacy Valentine/03 - Anal Connection.avi 121.37 Mb / (127264768) bytes
Stacy Valentine/04 - Beauty Captured.avi 25.26 Mb / (26490880) bytes
Stacy Valentine/05 - Cold Feet.avi 53.99 Mb / (56613888) bytes
Stacy Valentine/06 - Devil In Miss Jones 6.avi 46.4 Mb / (48650240) bytes
Stacy Valentine/07 - Dominant Jean.avi 77.46 Mb / (81217536) bytes
Stacy Valentine/08 - Execution on Butt Row.avi 271.84 Mb / (285044736) bytes
Stacy Valentine/09 - Expose Me Again.avi 66 Mb / (69206016) bytes
Stacy Valentine/10 - Femme Covert.avi 96.84 Mb / (101543936) bytes
Stacy Valentine/11 - Forever Night.avi 108.47 Mb / (113737728) bytes
Stacy Valentine/12 - Habits of the Heart.avi 102.74 Mb / (107735040) bytes
Stacy Valentine/13 - Hillbilly Honeys.avi 45.17 Mb / (47366144) bytes
Stacy Valentine/14 - House of 7 Sins.avi 42.88 Mb / (44959744) bytes
Stacy Valentine/15 - Indecent Exposures.avi 94.4 Mb / (98981888) bytes
Stacy Valentine/16 - L.A. Fashion Girls.avi 43.2 Mb / (45295616) bytes
Stacy Valentine/17 - Ladies Night Out.avi 73.83 Mb / (77418496) bytes
Stacy Valentine/18 - My Horny Valentine.avi 84.18 Mb / (88266752) bytes
Stacy Valentine/19 - Nasty Nymphos 13.avi 199.3 Mb / (208986112) bytes
Stacy Valentine/20 - New Wave Hookers 5.avi 34.34 Mb / (36009984) bytes
Stacy Valentine/21 - Philmore Butts' American Butt Search.avi 122.2 Mb / (128131072) bytes
Stacy Valentine/22 - Satyr.avi 25.36 Mb / (26591232) bytes
Stacy Valentine/23 - Sex Commandos.avi 39.75 Mb / (41684992) bytes
Stacy Valentine/24 - Sexy Nurses 3.avi 35.61 Mb / (37341184) bytes
Stacy Valentine/25 - Thrust.avi 75.95 Mb / (79643192) bytes