Sheila Grant - MMM100 (2009) CamRip

 Sheila Grant - MMM100 (2009) CamRip
Описание:
Sheila Grant Biography
Babe Name:
Sheila Grant
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: December 12, 1981
Birth Name:
Aliases: Francesca, Gwenyth, Sheila
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
Piercings: Upper Lip; Navel

Качество: Video: Windows Media Video 9 640x480 25.00fps 800Kbps [Raw Video 0]
Audio: Windows Media Audio 44100Hz stereo 229Kbps [Raw Audio 1]

Гдо выпуска: 2009

Продолжительность: 17мин

Качество: CamRip

 

  • Сиды: 21 
  • Пиры: 42 
  • Общий размер: 121.67 Mb
  • Скачали: 525
Sheila Grant - MMM100.wmv 121.67 Mb / (127582055) bytes